WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Contact Us

Tel: +86-531-68800383
Fax: +86-531-67882004
E-mail: filter@weibon.com
E-mail: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
Add: NO.401,Qilu Industry Park,Jinan,Shandong,China
Skype: weibonfilter
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
QQ: 532228033
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com Skype: weibonfilter QQ: 532228033

Products > AIR FILTER > VOLVO > 11172907 1586882 15868821 16888780 4881323 1082111 Volvo Compressor Filter
Product name : 11172907 1586882 15868821 16888780 4881323 1082111 Volvo Compressor Filter
Length : 
Width : 
Height : 92 mm
Outer Diameter : 88 mm
Inner Diameter : 26 mm
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
OEM:
VOLVO 1586882
VOLVO 15868821
VOLVO 16888780
VOLVO 4881323
VOLVO 9225920001
VOLVO 1082111
VOLVO 1080362
VOLVO 10809200
VOLVO 10821114
VOLVO 11172907
VOLVO 48813232
VOLVO 6888780
VOLVO 68887801
VOLVO 8152009
VOLVO 81520090
GENERAL MOTORS 89002503
LEYLAND BBU6910
LISTER 601.42520
O & K 1 447 315

CROSS REFERENCE:
HENGST NO.: E566L
FLEETGUARD NO.: AF27819
BALDWIN NO.: PA5700
DONALDSON NO.: P528708

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 92 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 88 MM
INNER DIAMETER: 26 MM

APPLICATIONS: AIR BREATHER ELEMENT
VOLVO AIR FILTER,COMPRESSOR INTAKE
VOLVO TRUCK
VOLVO DUMP TRUCK
VOLVO EXCAVATOR
VOLVO GRADER
VOLVO LOADER
...................

Related Products :
3827643 21212204 C301345 AF26249 RS5332

3827643 21212204 C301345 AF26249 RS5332
VOLVO AIR FILTER 457230 362264 475220
475618 475230 C34430 AF4084 E288L AF26233
VOLVO AIR FILTER 457230 362264 475220
70320440 Volvo Bus Air Filter

70320440 Volvo Bus Air Filter
11172907 8152009 Volvo Filter

11172907 8152009 Volvo Filter
8149064 C311345/1 AF26631 E496L RS4966

8149064 C311345/1 AF26631 E496L RS4966
11711497 14542155 Volvo Air Filter

11711497 14542155 Volvo Air Filter
70320440 AF27875 CA5421 P618239 volvo air filter

70320440 AF27875 CA5421 P618239 volvo air filter
20876498 20876502 21333097 Volvo Urea Filter

20876498 20876502 21333097 Volvo Urea Filter