WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Contact Us

Tel: +86-531-68800383
Fax: +86-531-67882004
E-mail: filter@weibon.com
E-mail: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
Add: NO.401,Qilu Industry Park,Jinan,Shandong,China
Skype: weibonfilter
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
QQ: 532228033
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com Skype: weibonfilter QQ: 532228033

Products > FUEL FILTER > J.C. Bamford ( JCB ) > 32/400502 C4161 E76KD42 FF4052A P945x BF884 JCB Fuel Filter
Product name : 32/400502 C4161 E76KD42 FF4052A P945x BF884 JCB Fuel Filter
Length : 
Width : 
Height : 112 mm
Outer Diameter : 87 mm
Inner Diameter : 19 mm
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
OEM:
JCB (BAMFORD) 32/400502
JCB (BAMFORD) 32400052
JCB (BAMFORD) 32400502
AGRIFULL 730290501
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD) 7701028181
CATERPILLAR 2W3236
CITROEN 594734
CITROEN 95078867
CITROEN 95503693
CITROEN 95583693
COLES 8772571
ENASA 770915
FIAT 9939229
FIAT 83917626
FIAT 1930277
FIAT 5984018
FIAT 220994
FORD 1583371
FORD 78GB9150AA
FORD 3917626
FORD D8NN9176AA
GENERAL MOTORS 7984781
LAMBORGHINI 243191301
LANDINI 2650097
LANDINI 265088
LANDINI 26560602
LANDINI 26560607
LANDINI 26566602
LANDINI 189287M91
LANDINI 1896287M91
LANDINI 2650125
LOMBARDINI 2175067
MASSEY FERGUSON 26560602
MASSEY FERGUSON 26566602
MASSEY FERGUSON 1896432M91
MWM 45310059A
NISSAN 1890145M1
NISSAN 26566602
PEUGEOT 190612
PEUGEOT 190614
RENAULT 0003052535
RENAULT 0003052035
RENAULT 6005000895
RENAULT 7701028181
RENAULT 7701065610
RENAULT 7701265610
RENAULT 7711502907
RENAULT 6005007410
ROVER 37H7937
ROVER ABU8555
SAME 243191301
TALBOT 75066000
VALMET 20339371
VOLVO 119990661
VOLVO 8423473/1
VOLVO 4785391
VOLVO 2905298
VOLVO 3210209
VOLVO 84234731

CROSS REFERENCE:
MANN NO.: P945x
FLEETGUARD NO.: FF4052A
FRAM NO.: C4161
HENGST NO.: E76KD42
BALDWIN NO.: BF884

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 112 MM
OUTER DIAMETER : 87 MM
INNER DIAMETER : 19 MM


Related Products :
02/910150 02/910150A 02910150 02910150A JCB Fuel/Water Separator

02/910150 02/910150A 02910150 02910150A JCB Fuel/Water Separator
32/925694 BF7956-D WK8113 J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator

32/925694 BF7956-D WK8113 J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator
320/07155 320/07057 FF5794 H245WK BF7965 JCB Fuel/Water Separator with Drain

320/07155 320/07057 FF5794 H245WK BF7965 JCB Fuel/Water Separator with Drain
02/800025 P3627 P4178A BF954 Fuel Filters

02/800025 P3627 P4178A BF954 Fuel Filters
32/925994 J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator

32/925994 J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator
32/925915 WK8169 BF9828-D J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator

32/925915 WK8169 BF9828-D J.C. Bamford Fuel/Water Separator
32/921001 32921001 FS19585 BF7783-D WK7143 JCB Fuel Filter

32/921001 32921001 FS19585 BF7783-D WK7143 JCB Fuel Filter