WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Contact Us

Tel: +86-531-68800383
Fax: +86-531-67882004
E-mail: filter@weibon.com
E-mail: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
Add: NO.401,Qilu Industry Park,Jinan,Shandong,China
Skype: weibonfilter
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
QQ: 532228033
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com Skype: weibonfilter QQ: 532228033

Products > AIR FILTER > IVECO > 42555073 42561605 E100UD160 U630xKIT Iveco Urea Filter
Product name : 42555073 42561605 E100UD160 U630xKIT Iveco Urea Filter
Length : 
Width : 
Height : 98.7 mm
Outer Diameter : 65.5 mm
Inner Diameter : 
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
OEM:
IVECO 42555073
IVECO 42561605 3986767 ASE IH 84254852
FORD NEW HOLLAND 84254852
RENAULT 7420877950
RENAULT 7420877953
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421333098
VOLVO 20876498
VOLVO 20876502
VOLVO 21333097
BOSCH 99201735915
BOSCH 1457436006
BOSCH 1457436010
BOSCH 1457436002

CROSS REFERENCE:
MANN NO.: U630x KIT
HENGST NO.: E100UD160

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 98.7 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 65.5 MM
THREAD SIZE: S15X3.0

APPLICATIONS: UREA FILTER, Adblue
IVECO EuroCargo
IVECO Stralis
IVECO Trakker
IVECO Strator


Related Products :
42558097 P788896 Iveco Air Filter

42558097 P788896 Iveco Air Filter
504209107 500383040 5001857215 CV15002

504209107 500383040 5001857215 CV15002
2992447 2997117 2830592 C911x-2 P7336KIT Iveco Oil Trap,crankcase breather

2992447 2997117 2830592 C911x-2 P7336KIT Iveco Oil Trap,crankcase breather
2992261 1907612 8190948 T250W Air Dryer Cartridge

2992261 1907612 8190948 T250W Air Dryer Cartridge
504075145 Iveco Oil Filter

504075145 Iveco Oil Filter
42558096 42554488 Iveco Eurocargo Air Filter

42558096 42554488 Iveco Eurocargo Air Filter
2996238 2997535 500339085 BT9408 AF25895

2996238 2997535 500339085 BT9408 AF25895
42553257 504000160 4586056114 42471166 Iveco Filter

42553257 504000160 4586056114 42471166 Iveco Filter