WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

WEIBON FILTERS CO.,LTD

进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Contact Us

Tel: +86-531-68800383
Fax: +86-531-67882004
E-mail: filter@weibon.com
E-mail: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
Add: NO.401,Qilu Industry Park,Jinan,Shandong,China
Skype: weibonfilter
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com
QQ: 532228033
MSN: weibonfilter@hotmail.com Skype: weibonfilter QQ: 532228033

Products > OIL FILTER > RENAULT > 5000808716 5001004323 B196 B96 Renault Oil Filter
Product name : 5000808716 5001004323 B196 B96 Renault Oil Filter
Length : 
Width : 
Height : 252.5 mm
Outer Diameter : 118 mm
Inner Diameter : 
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
OEM:
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000808716
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000822872
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001004323
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70697634
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4396645
ALLIS-CHALMERS 43966456
VOLVO 12000200
VOLVO 79250015
BOMAG 31701670
CLARK 961711
CLARK 961172
COLES 9779663
COLES 8779663
DAF C3313279
DEMAG 988779
DEMAG 988687
ERF 1356338
ERF CU 299670
FAUN 4134-896
FAUN 4197-896
FAUN 4799-645
FIAT 700703331
FIAT 70463222
FIAT 76191168
FIAT 1930741
FIAT 4396645
FIAT 74396645
FIAT 70697634
FIATAGRI 1930741
FIATALLIS 70697634
FODEN TRUCKS Y 029.266.04
FODEN TRUCKS Y 029.424.03
FORD SFD 012187
FORD E4HZ6731A
FORD E4HZ6731B
FORD 1582092
FORD 789 F6144AA
FORD 789 F6714AA
FREIGHTLINER ABP/N10G-LF670
FURUKAWA 1212622-H1
GENERAL MOTORS 25010043
GENERAL MOTORS 5266844
GENERAL MOTORS 25010042
GENERAL MOTORS 25011398
GENERAL MOTORS 9059909
GROVE 9-414-100 482
HYUNDAI 6002111230
INGERSOLL-RAND 35357243
INGERSOLL-RAND 92048925
LETOURNEAU VJ 8003
LETOURNEAU 4123627
LETOURNEAU 2537
LEYLAND CU299670
LEYLAND C3313279
LIEBHERR 8779663
LIEBHERR 5602720
LIEBHERR 7363165
LIEBHERR 7363465
MASSEY FERGUSON 1055914M1
MELROE 900007
O & K 945 197
POCLAIN S 13 505--53
SISU 1216400521
VME 12000200

CROSS REFERENCE:
MANN NO.: W1294
HENGST NO.: H240W
FLEETGUARD NO.: LF670SC
BALDWIN NO.: B196 B96

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 252.5 MM
OUTER DIAMETER : 118 MM
THREAD SIZE: 1 1/2-12

Related Products :
5578911 7961447 7961477 7984267 7149839 P550185 1531639

5578911 7961447 7961477 7984267 7149839 P550185 1531639
1225776 3082654 1225961 1231357 3082659 Renault

1225776 3082654 1225961 1231357 3082659 Renault
7420796782 7420998809 Renault Truck Filter

7420796782 7420998809 Renault Truck Filter
7700542285 7700629215 7701348108

7700542285 7700629215 7701348108
5001846993 Renault Oil Filters

5001846993 Renault Oil Filters
6005021346 36881696 7090065 2401002 oil filter

6005021346 36881696 7090065 2401002 oil filter
7701035650 7700860823 5000816070 Renault Oil Filters

7701035650 7700860823 5000816070 Renault Oil Filters
5000242510 5001846630 Renault Truck Filters

5000242510 5001846630 Renault Truck Filters